Søk
Vervkode Navn Telefon Epost
Leder Nilsen Erik
Nestleder lokalforening Haugstad Anita 92684941
Kasserer Fiane Jon Egil Tønnevold 37024845
Klagenemnd Barexstein Timea Claudia 37021303
Kollegahjelp Bergman Lars-Olof
Kollegahjelp Treldal Astrid M 37038077
Kurskontakt Bjørklund Rune
Nettredaktør Patro Anna
Sekretær Patro Anna
Formann Halvorsen Eirik Torjuul
Infosekretær Larsen Sindre Hauge
Kasserer Sande Øystein
Klagenemnd Abrahamsen Bjørn 56395123
Klagenemnd Davanger Gunnar
Klagenemnd Eldrup Sverre H
Klagenemnd Humlevik Lorentz 55207280
Klagenemnd Kubon Anette 55122549
Kollegahjelp Altenau Anne Christine 97740606
Kollegahjelp Tvedt Sturle 55232400
Kurskontakt Kvinnsland Siv Rosendorf
Nettredaktør Larsen Sindre Hauge
Sekretær Bjelland Christoffer 93039051
Sekretær Hamborg Ane Øpstad
Styremedlem Jensen Julie Kristine
Leder Eikre Silje 46797703
Nestleder lokalforening Mjølstad Anders
Kasserer Block Kristine Mørland 47832332
Klagenemnd Bratland Ståle 48071212
Klagenemnd Døviken Terje 32276750
Klagenemnd Paulsrud Elin
Kollegahjelp Bendiksby Anna Karin 31284314
Kollegahjelp Opsahl Lise 32848132
Kurskontakt Herbjørnsen Cecilie 92 24 73 13
Nettredaktør Wergeland Grethe 92257075
Sekretær Ulsaker Hallgeir
Moderator Camacho Tonje
Moderator Hamborg Ane Øpstad
Moderator Rolstad Morten Harry 22614077
Leder Hoffmann Jörg
Nestleder lokalforening Haukland Torbjørn 48121217
Kasserer Jenssen Irmelin Marie
Klagenemnd Hagen Bård Anders 95733580
Kollegahjelp Henriksen Sara Anette 95778410
Kurskontakt Hove Linda Mortensen 78965691
Sekretær Sørensen Helene Storjord
Fylkestannhelsesjef Andersen Terje 38074594
Fylkestannhelsesjef Lauritsen Torill H. 78962173
Fylkestannhelsesjef Schmidt Henrik 75650403
Fylkestannlege Ahlsen Kirsten Nerheim 99441662
Fylkestannlege Ask Jan 37044412
Fylkestannlege Binde Berit 90986764
Fylkestannlege Groven Trine Orten
Fylkestannlege Helweg-Larsen Lene 23430216
Fylkestannlege Kristoffersen Turid
Fylkestannlege Marstrander Peter 77788000
Fylkestannlege Næsheim Claes Thorbjørn 62425448
Fylkestannlege Næsheim Claes Thorbjørn 62425448
Fylkestannlege Skrede Elisabet
Fylkestannlege Strand Kari
Fylkestannlege Søhoel Per David Clee
Fylkestannlege Valen Anthony Normann
Fylkestannlege Åsan Arne 55135487
Fylkestannlege Aase Steinar Løgith 99016804
Leder Fiskå Signar 97984020
Nestleder lokalforening Hauge Guro
Kasserer Hoffmann Dirk 98008866
Klagenemnd Arvesen Arnstein
Klagenemnd Lund-Andersen Berit 52845998
Klagenemnd Storesund Siv 52010861
Klagenemnd Velde Ingrid Camilla
Kollegahjelp Holstad Christine Stene 52853864
Kollegahjelp Qvale John Magne
Kurskontakt Bastholm Arne 90100264
Sekretær Østebøvik Kamilla
Styremedlem Nilsen Margrethe Halvorsen
Styremedlem Queseth Hilde-Marie Kalland 52717060
Leder Ninkov Petar 62104056
Nestleder lokalforening Bang-Larsen Jørn
Infosekretær Fjeldberg Ida Kristina 46675184
Kasserer Røsbak Agnethe
Klagenemnd Bie Thea Martine G.
Klagenemnd Furuseth Anders 62571720
Klagenemnd Kampe Martin 72605264
Klagenemnd Moen Tone Betsaker 62410855
Kollegahjelp Vaadal Børge 99121311
Kurskontakt Høye Kjersti
Sekretær Croucher Dzenana Grabovica
Varamedlem Drosch Robert 95555789
Leder Hol Caroline
Kasserer Benediktsdottir Ingibjørg Sara 47718072
Nestleder Riis Ulf Harald
Sekretær Hustvedt Gro Wilhelmsen 51549876
Varamedlem Løvold Stig 55586627
Leder Løes Sigbjørn S. 55972719
Kasserer Heyden Anders 22741726
Nestleder Berstad Johanna E. Rykke 23224711
Styremedlem Farran Mirna 41426263
Styremedlem Øye Frode J 92056481
Varamedlem Ninkov Petar 62104056
Varamedlem Vågen Paul Åsmund 91 68 45 51
Leder Degerstrøm Tine
Nestleder lokalforening Sandbakk Monica
Kasserer Børseth Magnus
Klagenemnd Al-Ghriri Rasha
Klagenemnd Barth Randi 95235304
Klagenemnd Juliussen Øyvind
Kollegahjelp Helbostad Connie Vian
Kollegahjelp Kristiansen Sigmund 91563725
Kollegahjelp Kvitnes Olav 75152112
Kurskontakt Eckle Line 47812258
Sekretær Eriksen Lise Lillevåg 95 12 19 92
Leder Michaelis Anja 71 18 08 44
Nestleder lokalforening Aakenes Eivind Johan 71674300
Kasserer Meen Mari 41298445
Klagenemnd Ahlgren Fredrik
Klagenemnd Brunstad Ellen Cecilie
Klagenemnd Flatsetø Tale 71296311
Kollegahjelp Hurlen Bjørn T. 90650124
Kollegahjelp Tømmernes Unni 71 51 22 06
Kurskontakt Furset Lise Bjordal
Nettredaktør Michaelis Anja 71 18 08 44
Sekretær Bræin Ellisiv
Leder Angelus Niklas 91561037
Klagenemnd Hals Anette Opland
Klagenemnd Jessen Marit Nielsen 47263792
Klagenemnd Tessem Stein 99707494
Kollegahjelp Haugum Hans 90969297
Kollegahjelp Sandvik Anne Marie Veie 74095002
Kurskontakt Lundh Ida H. Brenne
Sekretær Myhre Hanna Summerfield
Styremedlem Hustad Kyrre Aas
Styremedlem Tessem Stein 99707494
Leder Iden Ole +4793645672
Kasserer Prestegaard Harald 69128061
Nestleder Myrhaug Thomas
Sekretær Myrvang Birte Nikolaisen
Varamedlem Berggreen Ellen
Varamedlem Årving Knut
Leder Jacobsen Arne E. Tvedt 64951028
Sekretær Agdal Maren Gry Lillehaug
Styremedlem Kranstad Vibeke 33004775
Styremedlem Skodje Fredrik 70104670
Varamedlem Eriksen Dorith Aase 41164495
Leder Larsen Hannu 51531300
Kasserer Ingebrigtsen Jana Kuchar
Nestleder Haseid Carl Fredrik
Styremedlem Dahl Bjørn Einar
Styremedlem Vangsnes Marianne Brøndum
Leder Ulvestad Lars Einar 61270233
Nestleder Rossow Anvor Søvde
Sekretær Jacobsen Arne E. Tvedt 64951028
Styremedlem Pedersen Cecilie Gravdahl
Leder Fiane Jon Egil Tønnevold 37024845
Nestleder Halvorsen Eirik Torjuul
Sekretær Dubland Mari
Styremedlem Hillestad Bjørnar 55962412
Styremedlem Johansen Kim Christian 63007322
Styremedlem Lerstøl Magnhild
Leder Andersen Kari-Mette 92229901
Kasserer Bunæs Dagmar 56300479
Nestleder Verket Anders
Sekretær Flatebø Rigmor S. 41422286
Styremedlem Kolltveit Kristin M. 48007152
Leder Jacobsen Arne E. Tvedt 64951028
Kasserer Graue Anne Marit
Nestleder Agnalt Reidun
Sekretær Agnalt Reidun
Varamedlem Rønneberg Anne 22852269
Styremedlem Saxegaard Erik 22 28 84 17
Varamedlem Wigen Tove Irene 22852041
Leder Svartveit Vegard Hauge 97629703
Infosekretær Myking Bjørnsen Mille 92057375
Nestleder Aslam Awais 90363636
Styremedlem Kjølstadmyr Carl-Magnus 45257938
Styremedlem Najafian Yasmin 41355796
Styremedlem Paulsen Fredrik 47668194
Styremedlem Sund Lise 97966724
Styremedlem Andersen Anne Marte Frestad 98132382
Styremedlem Granmar Magne
Styremedlem Heistein Stig
Varamedlem Reinholtsen Karen Knudsen
Leder Jonsson Elisabet 41618367
Nestleder Aukland Sverre 41648760
Repr oppnevnt av fakultetet Gussgard Anne Margrete 48092448
Repr oppnevnt av fakultetet Hove Lene Hystad 22686760
Repr oppnevnt av fakultetet Klock Kristin S 92088388
Styremedlem Lund Arne-Olav 91877641
Styremedlem Wu Jie Yuan 41308293
Varamedlem Pedersen Camilla 97101795
Varamedlem Øren Anders
1.varamedlem Øvstetun Kristoffer 55901425
2.varamedlem Strøm Kjetil 22436450
President Steinum Camilla Hansen 69391970
Visepresident Jørgensen Benedicte Heireth 97671502
Sentralt forhandlingsutvalg Alamdari Farshad
Sentralt næringsutvalg Husebø Ralf B. 51663738
Styremedlem Borgeraas Ingvild Nyquist
Styremedlem Fredriksen Terje 35564821
Styremedlem Holmemo Ellen 92068765
Styremedlem Johansen Mette Helen K.
Styremedlem Olsen-Bergem Heming 66790973
Vara Sentralt forhandlingsutvalg Myklebust Hege 90869869
Vara Sentralt næringsutvalg Solheim Anne Kristine 97035609
Leder Færøvig Espen 35597510
Styremedlem Hoyer Britta-Ulrike
Styremedlem Macri Vincenzo 33313148
Styremedlem Almgren Hanne M. Gaarder 22509483
Styremedlem Alvær Rolf Terje 90874635
Styremedlem Torsteinson Geir
Varamedlem Angelus Niklas 91561037
Varamedlem Lunding Sigrid Bruuse 75 53 81 01
Varamedlem Øra Berit 90930074
Leder Alvenes Maria Elisabet 62553450
Nestleder Klepp Morten 51216823
Styremedlem Gätzschmann Knut 95734305
Styremedlem Kollevold Birgit Hjorth 95992765
Styremedlem Pedersen Line B. 99041395
Varamedlem Hauge Mariann Saanum 38263316
Varamedlem Reinholtsen Karen Knudsen
Varamedlem Tessem Stein 99707494
Leder Vintermyr Aase 48037189
Styremedlem Andersen Arnt Einar 73991999
Styremedlem Fauske Torbjørn 41221443
Styremedlem Hagli Atle 51662232
Styremedlem Wergeland Grethe 92257075
Leder Maastad Fredrik
Infosekretær Øveraasen Helle Charlotte 41658901
Kasserer Vigen Elisabeth 41320254
Klagenemnd Baggethun Svein-Ragnar 61231700
Klagenemnd Gaarden Ragnhild Bø 94131588
Klagenemnd Hanssen Synnøve Røberg 61161615
Klagenemnd Møllerløkken Lene K. Sjaastad
Kollegahjelp Hjortdal Ole Johan 61250692
Kollegahjelp Skogli Hanne Øfsteng 61270231
Kurskontakt Maastad Fredrik
Nettredaktør Afnan Shoresh
Sekretær Do Kim Anh Thi
Styremedlem Gulling Ingvild Sæthre
Styremedlem Lillemo-Thorud Kristin
Ordfører Grindheim Trond 55232399
Varaordfører Roberg Ranveig 33328450
Leder Strøm Kjetil 22436450
Nestleder lokalforening Urke Carina 48151774
Klagenemnd Asbjørnsen Kjersti 95878327
Klagenemnd Gjone Ragnar 22141800
Klagenemnd Korstadhagen Yun Therese 22734800
Klagenemnd Lie Brita-Karin 22436450
Klagenemnd Nordhus Stine V Angelsen 22436450
Klagenemnd Raaum Nils Ragnar 67559900
Kollegahjelp Rossow Finn 22181901
Kollegahjelp Skaanes Harald 67540511
Kontorleder Berg Tine F. 22436450
Nettredaktør Sundar Linn-Kjersti 98425849
Sekretær Thomassen Øystein 22436450
Styremedlem Horgen Marianne 90138368
Styremedlem Johansson Sofia
Styremedlem Sundar Linn-Kjersti 98425849
Varamedlem Pourriahi Pouria
Leder Dahl Jon E. 22506806
Styremedlem Godberg Anders 69151699
Styremedlem Jonsson Malin
Varamedlem Bårdsen Asgeir 55285116
Varamedlem Rønneberg Anne 22852269
Leder Iversen Andreas 90198750
Nestleder lokalforening Yanchev Ivan
Infosekretær Mæhle Jo Sæther
Kasserer Haukelid Justina
Klagenemnd Asbjørnsen Olaf 51466693
Klagenemnd Follegg Anne-Lill Kolle 51520666
Klagenemnd Hosseini Hamid 51 89 60 88
Klagenemnd Johansen Lena Cathrin
Klagenemnd Kolbeinson Åshild Osdal 95877291
Kollegahjelp Gast Mona
Kollegahjelp Mauland Knut 51485151
Kurskontakt Skeie Haakon 48196892
Kurskontakt system Schwob Anke
Sekretær Roalkvam Ingunn
Leder Nilsson Helene
Nestleder lokalforening Grov Andreas Lassen
Infosekretær Hoddø Unn Therese
Kasserer Grov Andreas Lassen
Klagenemnd Larsen Sølve 92810411
Klagenemnd Nygaard Elin Margareth 95152005
Klagenemnd Aarvik Lene
Kollegahjelp Grov Sven 63972859
Kollegahjelp Karlsen Kari Anne 48038067
Kollegahjelp Skjeflo Hilde 63815874
Kurskontakt Ruud Lill-Ann 63999030
Kurskontakt Vilhelmsen Amund
Kvalitetskontakt Lassen Heidi 63972859
Nettredaktør Hoddø Unn Therese
Sekretær Drabløs Sverre Tronsli 47623710
Leder Alamdari Farshad
Nestleder Myklebust Hege 90869869
Styremedlem Løken Ragnhild Henriksen 95063874
Varamedlem Dale Christiane Howlid 41248770
Varamedlem Ellingsen Øivind Grønnerud 97740483
Leder Husebø Ralf B. 51663738
Nestleder Solheim Anne Kristine 97035609
Styremedlem Hagen Bård Anders 95733580
Medlem komité Johnsen Harald 37162846
Medlem komité Lund-Andersen Berit 52845998
Medlem komité Angelus Niklas 91561037
Medlem komité Jørgensen Benedicte Heireth 97671502
Leder Svanevik John
Kasserer Andreassen Gry
Klagenemnd Sandbakk Frank-Jakob 57873960
Klagenemnd Øvrebø Tormod 57677787
Kollegahjelp Eikås Jon-Reidar 57860671
Kollegahjelp Leikanger Synnøve
Kurskontakt Boge Ingvild Osland
Sekretær Leirpoll Bjørn
Varamedlem Kuhnle Kjetil 41650126
Varamedlem Midtun Mariann Rake
Leder Henning Inken Sabine 70086860
Nestleder lokalforening Kotschurow Angelika
Infosekretær Hjørungdal Ann-Kristin
Kasserer Lehmann Svenja
Klagenemnd Granmo Marie 70125622
Klagenemnd Myklebust Terje
Klagenemnd Nødtvedt Hallvard
Kollegahjelp Leikanger Hege 70131080
Kollegahjelp Svanes Siv 99748895
Kurskontakt Alvestad Cornelia 92235831
Nettredaktør Hjørungdal Ann-Kristin
Sekretær Hjørungdal Ann-Kristin
Styremedlem Liaset Louise Frostad 99251549
Leder Løken Aleidis 22499211
Styremedlem Tryggestad Jon 75532201
Styremedlem Øksenholt Svein 90138252
Varamedlem Korstadhagen Yun Therese 22734800
Varamedlem Solheim Anne Kristine 97035609
Varamedlem Sundsvold Elsa
Leder Solheim Anne Kristine 97035609
Nestleder lokalforening Cetrelli Patrik 72432073
Infosekretær Hagen Lise 90593432
Kasserer Ohm Tore André
Klagenemnd Alrek Gunnfrid 73528744
Klagenemnd Solheim Terje 72846810
Kollegahjelp Andersen Anne G. Beck 72411564
Kollegahjelp Nergård Morten 72581800
Kurskontakt Årseth Kai Åge 91138836
Sekretær Christoffersen Ingrid
Styremedlem Eidshaug Knut Roger
Styremedlem Lutnæs Odd Bjørn Jøstensen
Styremedlem Skaar Eivind
Styremedlem Klock Kristin S 92088388
Varamedlem Bårdsen Asgeir 55285116
Leder Ask Pål
Nestleder lokalforening Valle Per Fredrik
Kasserer Austheim Robert 41452424
Klagenemnd Borge Magne 95126309
Klagenemnd Granmar Magne
Klagenemnd Nikolaisen Kari Ulvedal 93485759
Klagenemnd Sletten Elisabeth 90090307
Kollegahjelp Bentsen Ståle
Kollegahjelp Grønvold Øystein 35 93 45 30
Kurskontakt Ask Cathrine Norheim
Kurskontakt Gunnarsli Mai Kersten
Kurskontakt Westlie Are
Sekretær Firing Anette 45246063
Styremedlem Johnsen Tonje K. Nestegard
Leder Halvorsen Hilde 90991099
Nestleder lokalforening Steinsund Christine
Kasserer Dahl Camilla Viktoria 47320567
Klagenemnd Bomstad Camilla
Klagenemnd Engesbakk Anders
Klagenemnd Jakobsen Sandra Marie
Klagenemnd Liahjell Kristine 77685781
Kollegahjelp Haug Ninni Helen 77002050
Kollegahjelp Sundsvold Elsa
Kurskontakt Johnsen Christian Andre
Kurskontakt Pedersen Camilla 97101795
Kurskontakt Sundsvold Elsa
Nettredaktør Østensen Joakim 91524539
Sekretær Løvheim Torunn 91322350
Styremedlem Østensen Joakim 91524539
Tillitsvalgt Lofstad Marianne
Tillitsvalgt Rødseth Siri Christine 99106806
Tillitsvalgt Axelsson Anders Stefan 90922147
Tillitsvalgt Knudtzen Bjørn Angell
Tillitsvalgt Rukke Håkon Valen
Tillitsvalgt Pham Vivian Tram 95922011
Tillitsvalgt Døsvik Katrine 48170081
Tillitsvalgt Melin Nils Henrik
Tillitsvalgt Vangsnes Marianne Brøndum
Tillitsvalgt Agnalt Reidun
Tillitsvalgt Gussgard Anne Margrete 48092448
Leder Kollevold Birgit Hjorth 95992765
Nestleder Taso Selma 41192557
Styremedlem Brochmann Signe Harby
Styremedlem Røsholm Unn Kristin 47022693
Leder Haugstad Anita 92684941
Styremedlem Krogenæs Hilde Sørlie
Styremedlem Treldal Karianne
Leder Wergeland Grethe 92257075
Styremedlem Flatåker Birgit Moen
Styremedlem Grov Kristin
Varamedlem Dahl Ragnhild Aglen
Leder Lie Trond Arild 91157781
Styremedlem Krogh Susanne
Leder Stalheim Jon-Edgar
Varamedlem Isdahl Maiken Hellem 97072041
Varamedlem Tunes Kristine
Leder Ellingsen Øivind Grønnerud 97740483
Styremedlem Bolte Anke 62487232
Styremedlem Løken Ragnhild Henriksen 95063874
Varamedlem Kleiven Vilde Benedicte R. 95246839
Leder Eggum Erland
Varamedlem Hals Nina Støveren 91326481
Leder Lindner Stefan
Styremedlem Blindheim Grethe
Styremedlem Lorentzen Mette 55011632
Styremedlem Nygård Kari Anne 56523600
Styremedlem Schlaeger Daniel 53420344
Styremedlem Solheimsnes Kjersti Gro 55137104
Leder Liaset Louise Frostad 99251549
Styremedlem Bjerkeset Gunnhild B. Farstad
Styremedlem Bosse Eva
Styremedlem Håskjold Maria
Styremedlem Stølen Karoline
Leder Fauske Torbjørn 41221443
Styremedlem Danzinger Asta T. 75584991
Styremedlem Hansen Ingjerd Strøm 76121485
Styremedlem Lunding Sigrid Bruuse 75 53 81 01
Leder Magnusson Annika
Styremedlem Førde Marianne S Hansen
Styremedlem Hellberg Rune Valfrid
Styremedlem Simensen Anita Dalbakk 61270225
Leder Storås Henrik Andreas 48100213
Styremedlem Henriksen Mette Johanne
Styremedlem Maleschka Katharina
Styremedlem Rundberg Elin Rakstang
Varamedlem Horgen Marianne 90138368
Leder Dale Christiane Howlid 41248770
Styremedlem Boenheim Anna Esther
Varamedlem Svellingen Rolf Andre 99628222
Leder Sortland Øystein
Styremedlem Halsne Elisabeth
Styremedlem Sivertsen Øystein 57865387
Varamedlem Benediktsdottir Ingibjørg Sara 47718072
Leder Synstnes Svanhild
Nestleder Akrame Aiste 40455237
Styremedlem Christensen Tone Mohini 92266037
Styremedlem Cui Chen 40093886
Leder Eriksen Astrid Amalie 48023349
Styremedlem Henriksen Linn Katariina
Leder Sund Line Johansen
Styremedlem Bottolvs Toni Gustafsson
Styremedlem Sølberg Tor Olav 74174140
Styremedlem Tessem Stein 99707494
Styremedlem Vist Cecilie Bjørkamo
Leder Haug Sivakami Rethnam
Nestleder Cimpan Mihaela Roxana 55586263
Styremedlem Reisegg Kjetil 55136705
Leder Brusevold Ingvild J. 22852158
Styremedlem Fjeld Katrine Gahre
Styremedlem Strøm Kjetil 22436450
Styremedlem Treider Anne Kristin
Leder Indridadottir Lill Terese 90141801
Styremedlem Buestad Ellen
Leder Karagöz Ali R. 97468638
Nestleder Bach Silje 93685215
Styremedlem Beisland Kathinka Stene
Leder Hosseini Syed Mansour 99798155
Styremedlem Dabestani Sayed Enayatollah 48246664
Styremedlem Thambiratnam Pravinda 95414041
Leder Holtan Line Christiansen 38261537
Nestleder lokalforening Ribe Erlend 48867400
Infosekretær Brekka Arve
Kasserer Ropstad Birte Arnesen
Klagenemnd Kile Inger Abildsnes 38120090
Klagenemnd Nesheim Eirik R 91577868
Klagenemnd Osmundsen sr. Steinar
Klagenemnd Sanne Siri Kathrine 38261537
Klagenemnd Torjesen Jeannette Holst 38051226
Kollegahjelp Ro Alfred Gimle 38051081
Kurskontakt Mehl Astrid Engan
Kurskontakt Myklebost Per Arthur
Nettredaktør Brekka Arve
Sekretær Ribe Erlend 48867400
Leder Surbehan Faruk
Nestleder lokalforening Borgeraas Ingvild Nyquist
Infosekretær Bach Silje 93685215
Kasserer Hopstock Axel 33352630
Klagenemnd Håvardstun Britt 33784060
Klagenemnd Matre Steinar 33312442
Kollegahjelp Tveter Svein
Kollegahjelp Winje Gro Monefeldt 33309380
Kurskontakt Nordahl Cato
Nettredaktør Nørstebø Einar Trægde 33379804
Sekretær Aasen Hanne 90677794
Leder Indrevær Anne-Sophie 95068729
Nestleder lokalforening Haabeth Ingeborg Marie
Kasserer Morger Runa 69169090
Klagenemnd Gjølstad Thomas 69312424
Klagenemnd Hosseini Syed Mansour 99798155
Klagenemnd Klyve Stein 69252167
Kollegahjelp Karlsen Tore-Cato 45222044
Kollegahjelp Slette Mari
Kurskontakt Walstad Andreas 47864589
Nettredaktør Walstad Andreas 47864589
Sekretær Selju Marit Emanuelsen
Styremedlem Gerhardsen Morten 41211548
Styremedlem Ludvigsen Malin
Styremedlem Walstad Andreas 47864589